RS/OR
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
St Helens High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Helens, Oregon
you RUN the place
2375 Gable Rd, Saint Helens, Oregon, 97051, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (5)
2014 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (3)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2012 - Centennial Invitational (19)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2012 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (6)
2011 - Nike Portland XC (3)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2011 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2011 - Warner Pacific XC Classic (4)
2010 - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays (1)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2009 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (3)
2008 - Nike Portland XC (6)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2008 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2007 - Oregon OSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
Folders
2007 - (2 videos)
2008 - (15 videos)
2009 - (4 videos)
2010 - (5 videos)
2011 - (16 videos)
2012 - (32 videos)
2013 - (12 videos)
2014 - (8 videos)
2015 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
8
All
8
Boys Silver JV - George Fox Cross Country Classic 2014
Oct 12th 2014, 4:18pm
Girls Invite Varsity - George Cross Country Classic 2014
Oct 12th 2014, 4:17pm
Boys Invite Varsity - George Cross Country Classic 2014
Oct 12th 2014, 4:17pm
5A Boys 110m Hurdles Heat 2 - OSAA.tv LIVE Replay - OSAA Oregon State Track and Field Championships 2014
Jun 22nd 2014, 4:17am
5A Boys 110m Hurdles Final - OSAA.tv LIVE Replay - OSAA Oregon State Track and Field Championships 2014
May 25th 2014, 7:35pm
5A Boys 300m Hurdles Final - OSAA.tv LIVE Replay - OSAA Oregon State Track and Field Championships 2014
May 25th 2014, 7:35pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Girls Invite Varsity - George Cross Country Classic 2014
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 12th 2014, 4:17pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
George Fox Cross Country Classic
- Oct 11, 2014
Portland, OR, US
Timing/Results by:
J7 Sports Event Management - Altamonte Spring
Womens 5k Varsity Invitational
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Healy, Lexi
11
Henley
19:37.3
2.
Blakesley, Charlotte
12
Seaside
19:56.6
3.
Rasubala, Anika
11
McKay
19:57.5
4.
Birch, Bailey
12
Ridgefield
20:11.7
5.
Reed, Cindy
12
Klamath Union
20:17.7
6.
Owens, Courtney
10
Washougal
20:18.1
7.
Smith, Josie
10
Seaside
20:32.1
8.
Roach, Rachel
12
Damascus Christi
20:42.1
9.
Baker, Alma
12
Portland Waldorf
20:56.4
10.
Bolton, Shea
9
Redmond
21:00.6
11.
Broyles, Andrea
10
Redmond
21:05.5
12.
Biddix, Natalie
9
Woodland
21:12.7
13.
Priest, Carmen
9
Crow
21:14.1
14.
Watson, Aleesha
10
Umatilla
21:15.4
15.
Rutherford, Lexi
9
Ridgefield
21:18.0
16.
Rios, Aly Flores
10
Henley
21:20
17.
Flanagan, Mckenna
9
Woodland
21:25.1
18.
Clark, Melissa
11
McKay
21:36.0
19.
Oba, Lupua
10
Lathrop
21:36.3
20.
Lintala, Hannah
10
Washougal
21:42.1
21.
Wil..., Rose of Sharon
9
High Tech Sd Sd
21:45.5
22.
Chavez, Berenice
12
Umatilla
21:47.0
23.
Bardell, Taylor
9
East Linn Christ
21:49.5
24.
Lemus, Andrea
12
Umatilla
21:51.1
25.
Kasberger, Maggie
10
Crook County
21:54.0
26.
Abrams, Lilih
10
Riverdale
21:56.9
27.
Benner, Georgia
9
Scappoose
21:57.5
28.
Brink, Kaylene
12
Ridgefield
21:59.1
29.
Pineda, Jimena
11
Redmond
22:00.7
30.
Stackpole, Kiley
10
Klamath Union
22:02.7
31.
Staley, Alex
10
Cascade Christia
22:03.0
32.
Morales, Irene
11
Crook County
22:04.1
33.
Wilms-Crowe, Momo
11
Corbett
22:05.2
34.
Volk, Natalya
11
High Tech Sd Sd
22:06.0
35.
Wilkinson, Jamie
11
High Tech Sd Sd
22:06.9
36.
Conley, Makenna
12
Redmond
22:08.0
44.
Ricker, Caley
11
Scappoose
22:10.0
37.
Sletten, Angie
11
Dallas
22:13.7
38.
Herrejon-Gonz..., Zuri
10
Centennial
22:14.0
38.
YOUNG, INDIKA
11
High Tech Sd Sd
22:14.0
39.
Johnson, Hannah
12
Dallas
22:14.1
40.
White, Riely
9
Sprague
22:17.4
Goss, Lainey
9
Siuslaw
22:20
41.
Scott, Madelyn
11
Cascade Christia
22:25.2
42.
Sierra-Barrera, Daisy
11
North Salem
22:25.4
Luttrell, Genny
10
St Helens
22:26
43.
Byers, Nicole
10
Centennial
22:26.0
45.
Flori, Kylie
12
St Helens
22:26.1
47.
Figueras, Hailey
9
Ridgefield
22:29.0
48.
Rasubala, Kiana
11
McKay
22:31.1
49.
Harrison, Angel
9
Astoria
22:38.1
50.
Dixon, Emily
10
Sprague
22:38.7
51.
Shore, Kristin
10
Centennial
22:40.3
52.
Bruns, Emily
9
Southwest Christ
22:40.4
53.
Prince, Katelyn
11
Amity
22:42.0
54.
Burnett, Mckenzie
9
Astoria
22:44.3
55.
Markowitz, Rebecca
10
High Tech Sd Sd
22:50.1
56.
Crosby, Ella
9
Oregon Episcopal
22:56.6
57.
Rocak, Catherine
12
Dallas
22:59.4
58.
O'hollaren, Rory
9
Oregon Episcopal
23:00.3
59.
Nofield, Amber
12
Seaside
23:02.1
60.
Simon, Danielle
10
Henley
23:04.9
61.
Veltkamp, Erica
11
Centennial
23:08.1
62.
Larkin, Megan
12
Riverdale
23:09.1
63.
Dalton, Abby
9
Crook County
23:11.1
64.
Sutton, Elizabeth
11
Dallas
23:12.3
65.
Hahn, Paige
11
Henley
23:15.2
66.
Manzo-Rosi..., Jessica
12
North Salem
23:16.7
67.
Jones, Natalie
10
Riverdale
23:19.7
68.
Green, Aimee
12
Crow
23:19.8
69.
Hyland, Eva
9
Riverdale
23:20.3
70.
Bowler, Emily
9
East Linn Christ
23:21.3
71.
Bode, Rachel
12
Scappoose
23:24.5
72.
Miller, Karina
12
Washougal
23:28.6
73.
Hagenbeck, Lauren
9
Sprague
23:29.4
74.
Gonzalez, Noemi
10
McKay
23:30.0
Lamunyon, Krista
10
St Helens
23:33
75.
Bean, Carrie
10
Centennial
23:33.0
76.
Leal-Coronel, Abril
10
Cottage Grove
23:34.5
78.
Kostur, Nikolet
10
Riverdale
23:34.6
79.
Sumerlin, Alison
11
Redmond
23:37.2
80.
Campbell, Alia
10
Blanchet Catholi
23:40.3
81.
Parrott, Mackenzie
12
Lathrop
23:43.6
82.
Smart, Anesha
9
Seaside
23:44.8
83.
Lee, Jennifer
9
Oregon Episcopal
23:45.2
85.
Yeates, Shaylee
11
Crow
23:48.5
86.
Collier, Jazlyn
10
Sprague
23:50.0
87.
Scott, Kayla
10
Henley
23:52.4
88.
Develter, Rebekah
10
Redmond
23:53.1
89.
Zitterkob, Amie
12
Umatilla
23:54.2
90.
Prevish, Jenny
12
St Helens
23:55.1
91.
Collins, Meredith
11
Washougal
23:55.6
92.
Essen, Amber Von
12
Crow
23:59.4
93.
Voss, Alena
12
Dallas
24:01.1
94.
Manon-Fergu..., Chanti
10
North Salem
24:05.2
95.
Penn, Calissa
10
Cascade Christia
24:06.3
96.
Piccini, Bella
12
North Salem
24:08.3
97.
Galbreath, Kalea
11
Cottage Grove
24:17.2
98.
Shackelford, Amber
12
Madison
24:17.6
99.
Bliven, Katelynn
12
Amity
24:23.2
100.
Maloney, Baylee
12
Scappoose
24:23.6
101.
Gomez, Isabel
12
North Salem
24:26.4
102.
Heller, Kelsy
9
Scappoose
24:30.2
103.
White, Emily
9
Sprague
24:33.7
104.
Gray, Macy
11
Scappoose
24:35.0
105.
Vazquez, Myra-Shay
12
Astoria
24:35.0
106.
Crowl, Maleah
12
Cascade Christia
24:35.4
107.
Lyall, Lydia
10
Washougal
24:36.6
109.
Fennimore, Andrea
11
McKay
24:37.1
110.
Phearson, Allie
9
East Linn Christ
24:37.1
111.
Barnes, Lizzy
10
Seaside
24:37.9
112.
Sturman, Alissa
11
Milwaukie
24:38.0
113.
Poydras, Kinidi
11
Madison
24:42.2
114.
Wilson, Mackenzie
10
East Linn Christ
24:44.6
115.
Perez, Kathy
9
Astoria
24:45.4
116.
Scott, Kristen
10
Henley
24:46.5
117.
Miller, Leah
10
Dallas
24:47.0
118.
Harris, Allie
10
Cottage Grove
24:49.4
119.
Horn, Vanessa Van
12
Corbett
24:50.4
120.
Kitchen, Jamie
12
Woodland
24:52.3
121.
Drader, Meghan
11
Amity
24:55.6
122.
Brewen, Marissa
12
Dallas
24:57.0
123.
Swan, Braelyn
11
Henley
25:03.5
124.
Wanamaker, Dana
10
Redmond
25:13.5
125.
Love, Shannon
12
Crook County
25:19.3
126.
Sonnenburg, Sara
9
St Helens
25:21.6
127.
Bowler, Alison
9
East Linn Christ
25:26.0
128.
Sackett, Bella
9
Corbett
25:30.0
Bloomstrom, Anneka
11
Dallas
25:33
129.
Ortiz, Lea
11
High Tech Sd Sd
25:37.3
130.
Whipple, Emily
10
Woodland
25:40.3
131.
Bockstadter, Helena
10
Ridgefield
25:41.2
132.
Keen, Amanda
11
Amity
25:41.3
133.
Jones, Ashlynn
9
Damascus Christi
25:42.1
134.
Rust, Helen
10
Madison
25:44.6
135.
Menciotti, Jana
10
Crook County
25:44.8
136.
Arechiga-Tor..., Reyna
11
Milwaukie
25:45.1
137.
Ajibade, Halimat
12
Madison
25:48.9
138.
Brown, Michelle
10
High Tech Sd Sd
25:50.0
139.
Bedolla, Karla
12
Umatilla
25:57.8
140.
Grizzle, Taylor
9
East Linn Christ
26:04.4
141.
Wong, Kylie
9
Oregon Episcopal
26:05.4
142.
Kaiser, Rachal
12
Woodland
26:09.4
143.
Bedlion, Emily
11
Damascus Christi
26:24.4
144.
Gregersen, Kaja
12
Amity
26:28.3
145.
Ipson, Kara
10
Seaside
26:32.0
146.
Lorence, Katelyn
9
Umatilla
26:32.9
147.
Spell, Summer
10
Seaside
26:35.0
148.
Robert, Maddie
11
Madison
26:38.0
149.
Song, Kathy
11
Oregon Episcopal
27:20.6
150.
Fahnenst..., Katharina
10
Crow
27:21.3
151.
Bartlett, Hannah
12
Riverdale
27:26.7
152.
Moore, Lexy
10
East Linn Christ
27:36.1
153.
May, Shelby
10
Crow
27:44.2
154.
Johns, Kate
9
Cottage Grove
27:51.2
155.
Hernandez, Fernanda
9
Umatilla
28:26.9
156.
Grube, Regan
12
Crow
28:34.3
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Elite Varsity - George Cross Country Classic 2014
Boys Gold JV - George Fox Cross Country Classic 2014
Boys Invite Varsity - George Cross Country Classic 2014
Boys Silver JV - George Fox Cross Country Classic 2014
Ella Donaghu won the 2014 George Fox XC Classic elite girls race
Girls Elite Varsity - George Cross Country Classic 2014
Girls Gold JV - George Fox Cross Country Classic 2014
Girls Invite Varsity - George Cross Country Classic 2014
Girls JV Silver - George Fox Cross Country Classic 2014
Levi Thomet placed second in the elite boys race at 2014 George F
Matthew Maton won the 2014 George Fox XC elite boys race - DyeSta
Men's College 8k - George Fox Invitational 2014
Women's College 5k XC - George Fox Invitational 2014
Zach Alhamra placed third in the elite boys race at 2014 George F
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
None
More videos
Boys Invite Varsity - George Cross Country Classic 2014
5A Boys 110m Hurdles Heat 2 - OSAA.tv LIVE Replay - OSAA Oregon State Track and Field Championships 2014
0 shares:
Warner Pacific XC Classic
,
Amity High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amity, Oregon
,
Astoria Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Astoria, Oregon
,
Blanchet School Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Oregon
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for St Helens High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Helens, Oregon
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
3
2014
8
3
2013
12
7
2012
32
6
2011
16
7
2010
5
6
2009
4
2
2008
15
3
2007
2
2
2006
1
2005
1
2004
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!