History for 2015 Sep 19th
Results | Video | News | Photos | Blogs |
---|
Invited groups |
2015Seaside Three Course Challenge 2015 Results - Seaside Three Course Challenge
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Timing By Zornick Mens 4,500 Meters Easy Course
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Gio Orellana 11 Brea Olinda 14:56
2 Chanse Gilbert 11 Skyview 15:06
3 Jackson Januik 11 Seaside 15:10
4 Rafi Sibony 10 Seaside 15:12
5 Brendon Despain 12 Sequim 15:25
6 Doug Burris 11 Corvallis 15:30
7 Jon Tobin 10 Brea Olinda 15:32
8 Chris Jeffko 12 Sequim 15:42
9 Eric Hamel 12 Enumclaw 15:47
10 Teagan Eldridge 10 Enumclaw 15:51
11 Alex Kiss 12 Valley Catholic 15:55
12 Abel Sandoval 12 North Salem 15:58
13 Jordan Pollard 10 Sisters 15:59
14 Brian Cebra 11 Corvallis 16:00
15 Matt Creagan 12 Shorecrest 16:00
16 Anton Bingham 12 Shorecrest 16:02
17 Cade Greseth 11 Camas 16:03
18 Keegan Hanes 11 Columbia River 16:03
19 Jamie Kawaguchi 11 Valley Catholic 16:04
20 Sam Santiago 12 Crook County 16:06
21 Tyler Grehan 10 Oak Harbor 16:08
22 Boone Tate 11 Auburn Riverside 16:12
23 Christopher Arnold 11 Columbia River 16:16
24 Victor Garcia 11 Royal 16:21
25 Thomas Broch 12 Auburn Riverside 16:23
26 Sean Flynn 10 Skyview 16:33
27 Matt Shilling 12 Mountain View (OR) 16:37
28 Esteban S 9 Overlake 16:37
29 Macauley Franks 11 Shorecrest 16:38
30 Sam Drutman 11 Mountain View (OR) 16:38
31 Wyatt Goff 9 Mountain View (OR) 16:43
32 Daniel Morales 10 Centralia 16:51
33 Koji Natsuhara 9 Kentwood 16:59
34 Malik Messiah 12 Todd Beamer 17:04
35 Isaac Mitchell 12 Camas 17:06
36 Quinn Olarrea 10 Mountain View (OR) 17:07
37 Eli Rome 10 Molalla 17:08
38 Ross Principe 9 Kentwood 17:08
39 Brandon Chan 9 Kentridge 17:09
40 Brandon Lehto 11 Ridgefield 17:11
41 Johnathan Guisinger 11 Rainier 17:12
42 Justin Huxel 12 Dallas 17:13
43 Aj Chopra 10 Todd Beamer 17:14
44 Leon Doose 11 Auburn 17:16
45 Connor Flolo 9 Camas 17:18
46 Eduardo Rodriguez 10 Royal 17:19
47 Christopher Cebra 10 Corvallis 17:19
48 Maxwell Hopkins 11 Overlake 17:22
49 Thomas Selfridge 9 Skyview 17:23
50 Parker Bennion 11 Skyview 17:25
51 Sam Kenyon 11 Salem Academy 17:25
52 Ian Churchill 12 Bend 17:25
53 Cody Tilgner 12 Dallas 17:26
54 Nathan Backwell 10 Estacada 17:29
55 Benjamin Gasper 10 Oak Harbor 17:31
56 John Doe 12 St Helens 17:32
57 Joe Lindbo 9 Ridgefield 17:33
58 Jiwoo Choi 11 Cerritos 17:33
59 Mathew Smith 10 La Pine 17:34
60 Nathan Edwards 12 Cerritos 17:40
61 Ghislain Bugingo 10 Kent Meridian 17:41
62 Bradley Seyler 12 Enumclaw 17:45
63 Jose Gibson 9 Cascade 17:46
64 Evan Howe 10 Corvallis 17:48
65 Jami Glenn 12 Auburn 17:48
66 Damon Seward 11 Molalla 17:49
67 Jack Whittle 12 Seaside 17:49
68 Daniel Tchaikovski 10 Kentridge 17:50
69 Marc Swenson 9 Woodland 17:51
70 Tylor Vandenbroek 12 Dallas 17:54
71 Fletcher Andrews 11 White Salmon 17:54
72 Kenny Sutton 10 Dallas 17:55
73 Ryan Mason 9 Enumclaw 17:57
74 Andrew Poppert 9 Ridgefield 17:59
75 Oliver Joss 10 Corvallis 18:01
76 Declan Liddiard 10 White Salmon 18:04
77 Joe Gorman 12 Oak Harbor 18:05
78 A Class 12 Bend 18:06
79 Quinten Anderson 11 Bend 18:07
80 Cody Gappa 12 Junction City 18:08
81 A Class 9 Decatur 18:11
82 Sage Albright 12 Newberg 18:11
83 Austin Bliege 11 Columbia River 18:12
84 Patrick Cahill 12 Pendleton 18:13
85 Jacob Allen 12 R A Long 18:14
86 Atticus Crow 9 Corvallis 18:15
87 Coleman Nading 12 R A Long 18:16
88 Osbaldo Hernandez 10 Royal 18:17
89 Brian Oler 9 Woodinville 18:18
90 Drake Taylor 11 Hockinson 18:18
91 Hunter Bensman 9 Newberg 18:19
92 Gerardo Fernandez 12 North Salem 18:19
93 Austin Nolan 11 Ridgefield 18:20
94 Connor Howard 12 Cottage Grove 18:21
95 Sam Quinby 11 Ocosta 18:21
96 Dakotah Rimbach 12 Pendleton 18:22
97 James Busch 9 Newberg 18:23
98 Dylan Kearney 12 Decatur 18:24
99 Julian Hesberg 12 Sweet Home 18:25
100 Kyle Cox 11 Montesano 18:26
101 Eduardo Guti 11 Overlake 18:27
102 Jordan Hall 11 Columbia River 18:30
103 Cody Martin 12 Sisters 18:31
104 Tim Graves 10 Astoria 18:31
105 Luke Liljenwall 11 Warrenton 18:32
106 Miguel Lemmon 12 White Salmon 18:33
107 Evan Deiparine 11 Shorecrest 18:34
108 Arturo Villa 11 Royal 18:34
109 Gabriel Malouf 10 Woodinville 18:35
110 Spencer Pugh 9 Skyview 18:35
111 Vraj Patel 10 Cerritos 18:35
112 Reid Baber 9 Kentridge 18:36
113 Ryan Hess 10 Auburn Riverside 18:36
114 Kyle Bates 10 Auburn Riverside 18:37
115 Caleb Geringer 11 Centralia 18:38
116 Adam Rutherford 10 Ilwaco 18:40
117 Sam Thompson 12 Mountain View (OR) 18:41
118 Blake Hajdok 11 Ilwaco 18:44
119 Jorge Hernandez 9 Royal 18:45
120 Elijah Gibbs 10 Newberg 18:45
121 Eric Hoover 12 Auburn 18:46
122 Jarrett Boynton 12 St Helens 18:46
123 Chad Thurby 10 Madras 18:46
124 Calvin Kaul 9 Astoria 18:47
125 Zane Zapfe 11 Stevenson 18:48
126 Devin Adams 9 Decatur 18:48
127 Stephen Dalton 11 Crook County 18:49
128 Andy Fry 9 Montesano 18:50
129 Malequi Joyner 10 Kentwood 18:51
130 Raven Lickey 10 Centennial 18:52
131 Ben Zuares 10 Todd Beamer 18:53
132 Max Farrell 12 Cascade 18:53
133 Dustin Williams 10 Auburn Riverside 18:54
134 Conner Martin 9 Sequim 18:54
135 Jack Casalino 10 Oregon Episcopal 18:55
136 Allen Cuilla 12 Sweet Home 18:55
137 Tristen Lowery 11 Stevenson 18:56
138 Logan Tanner 9 Crook County 18:58
139 Neil Chaney 11 Crook County 19:00
140 Jack Berg 9 Sisters 19:01
141 Julius Brandon 12 Decatur 19:05
142 Jesse Singh 12 Kent Meridian 19:05
143 Michael Olin 11 Hockinson 19:07
144 Jonas Honeyman 10 McNary 19:11
145 Ryan Gibson 9 Woodinville 19:13
146 Bryce Whipple 9 Montesano 19:14
147 Noah Taraski 10 Sweet Home 19:15
148 Trevor Clavette 12 White Salmon 19:15
149 Joshua Zachem 12 Bend 19:15
150 Michael Brooks 9 Pendleton 19:16
151 Anthonys Maton 11 Camas 19:18
152 Taylor Gray 12 Cascade 19:19
153 Christian Elston 12 La Center 19:20
154 Jared Jeffries 12 Sisters 19:22
155 Jasper Ladkin 10 Bend 19:24
156 Wyatt Holiday 11 Astoria 19:25
157 Tyler Mann 11 White Salmon 19:27
158 Anders Wennstig 11 Shorecrest 19:28
159 Andrew Neumann 11 Seattle Christian 19:29
160 Richard Scott 10 Pendleton 19:30
161 Miles Noreus 10 Columbia River 19:30
162 Jacob Gau 10 Pendleton 19:30
163 Connor Merrell 9 Seaside 19:31
164 Reilly Connolly 11 Crook County 19:32
165 Jared Maichel 10 Skyview 19:35
166 Ronald Aman 9 Timberline 19:36
167 Joseph Delgado 9 Camas 19:36
168 Kelly Rees 9 Madison 19:38
169 Joseph Rasmussen 12 Sweet Home 19:39
170 Austin Horsley 12 Elma 19:40
171 Ryan Restau 12 Lebanon 19:42
172 Austin Drake 12 Hoquiam 19:45
173 Jacob Ropp 9 Barlow 19:46
174 Scot Erickson 11 Oak Harbor 19:46
175 Drake Garver 9 Newberg 19:46
176 Sam Gebhardt 9 Centennial 19:48
177 Jacob Chung 10 Cerritos 19:50
178 Jake Hopkins 12 R A Long 19:52
179 Joseph Ralston 9 Oak Harbor 19:52
180 Dakota Whitaker 10 Timberline 19:54
181 William Stellbrink 12 Lebanon 19:55
182 Joshua Preston 11 Woodland 19:55
183 Avery Johnson 11 Bend 19:55
184 John Glenn 9 Ilwaco 19:56
185 Nate Sanders 12 Enumclaw 19:57
186 Jeremiah Bender 12 Junction City 19:58
187 Ben Owen 11 Seton Catholic 19:59
188 Sam Lewis 11 Sisters 20:00
189 Jeremy Watts 12 Enumclaw 20:05
190 Tyler Chichester 10 Pendleton 20:06
191 Grady Gagner 10 Dallas 20:08
192 Jacob Carter 9 Camas 20:09
193 Carter Seehafer 10 Auburn Riverside 20:10
194 Gavin Begay 12 Madras 20:11
195 Angelo Manalo 10 Timberline 20:12
196 Daniel Naughton 10 Pendleton 20:13
197 Jacob Bassett 12 Seaside 20:14
198 Ethan Skorniakoff 12 Auburn Riverside 20:17
199 Zachary Gregg 9 Mountain View (OR) 20:17
200 Nick Spickelmier 9 Kennedy 20:18
Mens 3,000 Meters All MS
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Shaw Powell 8 Bowerman Track 10:26
2 Jeffery Rodgers 11-12Bowerman Track 11:02
3 Anders Beil 7 Bowerman Track 11:05
4 Brendan Burkhart 8 Portland Waldorf 11:16
5 Garrett Gray 6 Camas 11:18
5 Kaden Linton 6 Camas 11:18
6 Evan Jenkins 6 Camas 11:19
7 Sam Perkins 8 Bowerman Track 11:23
8 Sam Janasik 8 Bowerman Track 11:30
9 Benjamin Nichols 8 Bowerman Track 11:32
10 Tyler Dinh 6 Camas 11:34
11 Covey Stark 6 Camas 11:36
11 Zach Woodward 6 Camas 11:36
12 Tyler Lehnertz 8 View Ridge 11:36
13 Riley Cameron 8 Astoria 11:44
14 Nathan Neil 8 View Ridge 11:44
15 Leo Matthews 8 Astoria 11:45
16 Robert Pina-Morton 8 Hilda Lahti 11:47
17 Eoin Mcdonagh 8 Bowerman Track 11:51
18 Jackson Lewis 8 St. Stephen's Academy 11:51
19 Cooper Montgomery 8 St Helens 11:55
20 Carson Cummins 8 Bowerman Track 11:56
21 Cameron Vanraden 7 Astoria 12:01
22 Austin Weese 8 Camas 12:01
23 Wilson Fresh 7 Camas 12:04
24 Declan O'Scannlain 8 Bowerman Track 12:04
25 Christian Purdy 8 Rainier 12:14
26 Jonathan Moravec 8 Clatskanie 12:19
27 Andrew Connell 8 Bowerman Track 12:21
28 Carson Gantz 5 Bowerman Track 12:22
29 Nathan Rose 6 Camas 12:24
30 Ethan Mcquivey 7 View Ridge 12:25
31 Seth Bergeron 7 St. Stephen's Academy 12:27
32 Trent Berntsen 8 Clatskanie 12:28
33 Christian Meyer 8 View Ridge 12:32
34 Colton Six 8 St. Stephen's Academy 12:36
35 Austin Vega 7 View Ridge 12:38
36 Giacomo Capriotti 5 Bowerman Track 12:39
37 Baxter Armentrout 7 Grant Cluster 12:42
38 Thomas Finegan 8 Visitation Catholic 12:46
39 Collin Friend 6 St. Stephen's Academy 12:46
40 Niko Boisvent 7 Warrenton 12:48
41 Austin Mitchell 6 Tigard Youth Track 12:52
42 Gabe Boisvert 6 Warrenton 12:52
43 Tj Hagen 8 Horizon Christian 12:54
44 Austin Wills 7 View Ridge 12:56
45 Gabe Goldsmith 8 Horizon Christian 12:58
46 Luke Williams 7 St. Stephen's Academy 12:59
47 Ryder Drangstveit 6 Tigard Youth Track 13:01
48 Anthony Ganz 6 Bowerman Track 13:05
49 Brooks Fromwiller 8 Astoria 13:05
50 Davis Wingard 7 Astoria 13:12
51 Cavan Chupp 7 Southwest Christian 13:18
52 Nico Stovall 8 Portland Waldorf 13:23
53 Ethan Cupper 8 St. Stephen's Academy 13:29
54 Drew Triplett 6 Camas 13:31
55 Caleb Young 6 Camas 13:32
56 Ian Tompkins 6 Rainier 13:33
57 Evan Randall 8 Astoria 13:34
58 Georg Jarrell 8 Camas 13:37
59 Trent Miller 7 View Ridge 13:37
60 Aidan O'Scannlain 7 Bowerman Track 13:40
61 Brennan Tompkins 7 Rainier 13:43
62 Shrey Sharma 8 Astoria 13:44
63 Kade Drake 6 Camas 13:44
64 Biamont Cole 6 Broadway 13:46
65 Joel Radigan 8 St. Stephen's Academy 13:48
66 Nicolaas Westarp 7 Grant Cluster 13:48
67 James Crabtree Tigard Youth Track 13:50
68 Benjamin Scott-Lewis 7 Portland Waldorf 13:51
69 Logan Coulter 8 Broadway 13:52
70 Asher Tatsumi 11-12Bowerman Track 13:53
71 Nathan Friesen 6 St. Stephen's Academy 13:56
72 Logan Hoffberger 7 Wind River 14:02
73 Calvin Driesner 6 Southwest Christian 14:05
74 Charlie Connell 4 Bowerman Track 14:08
75 Cash Lapping 8 St Helens 14:10
76 Tommy Laman 6 Astoria 14:11
77 Michael Oehlert 8 St Helens 14:12
78 Asher Molloy 7 Warrenton 14:13
79 Jack Fraley 6 Horizon Christian 14:15
80 Seth Cain 8 Horizon Christian 14:15
81 Kellen St. John 11-12Trinity Track 14:17
82 Thomas Hull 8 Camas 14:22
83 Isaiah Bamford 8 Rainier 14:22
84 Eli Pelster 6 Visitation Catholic 14:28
85 Roan Selke-Minogue 7 Portland Waldorf 14:29
86 Ethan Cate 9-10 Bowerman Track 14:29
87 Blake Goodwin 8 Grant Cluster 14:31
88 Alex Patton 7 Rainier 14:31
89 Lukas Scharrelman 6 Camas 14:31
90 Josh Condit 7 Astoria 14:32
91 Logan Ploghoft 7 Astoria 14:34
92 Aidan Dominic 7 Grant Cluster 14:35
93 Caleb Yaso 11-12Bowerman Track 14:37
94 Luke Eyerly 8 Horizon Christian 14:37
95 Corey Eubanks 8 King's Way Christian 14:43
96 Logan Rossman 7 King's Way Christian 14:46
97 Grady Spencer 7 Horizon Christian 14:49
98 Nicholas Williams 7 Horizon Christian 14:50
99 Nursun Schmidt 2 Bowerman Track 14:51
100 Colin Rerick 6 Camas 14:53
101 Enzo Hamlin 6 Grant Cluster 14:55
102 Jesse Keplinger 7 Grant Cluster 15:12
103 Gabriel Berkey 7 View Ridge 15:12
104 Jakob Nelson 8 St Helens 15:20
105 Steven Blankenship 7 Astoria 15:20
106 Noah Altman 7 View Ridge 15:21
107 Diego Gutierrez 8 Grant Cluster 15:25
108 Atreyu Sondergaard 7 Wind River 15:26
109 Jackson Roberts 7 Astoria 15:31
110 Owen Finegan 5 Visitation Catholic 15:34
111 Everest Sibony 6 Broadway 15:36
112 Cade Carter 7 Rainier 15:41
113 Clark Dinh 6 Camas 15:44
114 Kaleb Bartel 6 Broadway 15:45
115 Abdur Schmidt 2 Bowerman Track 15:46
116 Jarrett Arwood 7 Warrenton 15:51
117 Caleb Cate 8 Bowerman Track 15:53
118 Eamon Mcdonagh 5 Bowerman Track 15:56
119 Oscar Jarrell 6 Camas 15:57
120 Darren Garnett 8 Warrenton 15:58
121 Edoardo Maggi 6 Camas 15:58
122 Sawyer Kidd 7 Grant Cluster 16:09
123 Nathan Reng 6 Camas 16:09
124 Robert Duplessis 8 Rainier 16:15
125 Aiden Baker 7 View Ridge 16:18
126 Garrett Berliner 8 Astoria 16:20
127 Caleb Chou 7 Bowerman Track 16:31
128 Canyon Raymond 8 Portland Waldorf 16:42
129 Lukas Chou 7 Bowerman Track 16:50
130 Emery Ashdown 8 Grant Cluster 16:54
131 Christopher Rivas 6 Astoria 17:13
132 Michael Postlewait 8 Astoria 17:13
133 Jaeden Abel 8 Rainier 17:14
134 Quaid Baldes 6 Horizon Christian 17:14
135 Alden Baartz-Bowman 8 Portland Waldorf 17:22
136 Caidan Speth-Mccrary 8 Portland Waldorf 17:33
137 Josiah Berg 7 View Ridge 17:34
138 Carter Dyck 7 Southwest Christian 17:40
139 Russ Ridenour 8 St Helens 17:55
140 Matthew Conrad 7 View Ridge 18:36
141 Ezra Chong 7 Portland Waldorf 18:42
142 A Class 7 Portland Waldorf 18:43
143 Hayden Leinonen 7 Clatskanie 18:51
144 Liam Mullins 3 Bowerman Track 19:28
145 Willard Throop 8 Wind River 19:30
146 Henry Hagan 6 Grant Cluster 20:25
147 Kyler Farrell 6 Astoria 20:41
Mens 5,000 Meters Moderate Course
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Yacine Guermali 11 Camas 18:15
2 Caleb Myers 11 Brea Olinda 18:24
3 Tony Hooks 12 Sisters 18:44
4 Kyle Peterson 11 Hockinson 18:48
5 Hunter Thompson 11 Seaside 18:50
6 Lucas Caruana 11 Astoria 18:54
7 Gavin Bomber 12 Corvallis 18:55
8 Merle Nye 12 Bend 19:01
9 Nicholas Carter 11 Camas 19:23
10 Wesley Allen 12 Elma 19:27
11 T.J Cross 12 Dallas 19:30
12 Miguel Guzman 11 Oak Harbor 19:37
13 Nate Beed 11 La Center 19:37
14 Ian Vickstrom 10 Corvallis 19:37
15 Phillip Borlet 11 Valley Catholic 19:38
16 Zane Norville 11 Valley Catholic 19:41
17 Cj Daniels 12 Sequim 19:46
18 Ciarnin Mcneil 10 Ridgefield 19:47
19 David Connell 10 Camas 19:50
20 Jd Stendahl 12 Brea Olinda 19:50
21 Jack Stemm 12 Liberty 19:53
22 Elliott Crawford 11 Auburn Riverside 19:58
23 Ben Laughlin 11 Columbia River 19:59
24 Bryan Falls 12 Rainier 20:09
25 Fanuel Weldeselassie 10 Kentridge 20:11
26 Bobby Belter 12 Kentwood 20:13
27 Derek Henderson 12 Hockinson 20:17
28 Cade Wiger 12 Skyview 20:21
29 Cameron Collingwood 12 Enumclaw 20:27
30 Jesse Stuhr 12 Dallas 20:28
31 Bryce Johnson 12 Enumclaw 20:29
32 Salvador Horta 12 Royal 20:30
33 Dustin Lind 10 Woodinville 20:32
34 Zach Phillips 11 Skyview 20:32
35 Asa Richerson 12 Pendleton 20:33
36 A Class 11 North Salem 20:36
37 Josh Balsiger 12 Seton Catholic 20:39
38 Trevor Wilbur 9 Bend 20:40
39 Victor Santillan 9 Royal 20:41
40 Patrick Gaines 12 Skyview 20:43
41 Riley Holtmann 12 Skyview 20:45
42 Sam Haven 11 Shorecrest 20:47
43 Marco Rabena 12 Auburn Riverside 20:48
44 Aerie Baxter 12 Newberg 20:53
45 Henry Rockett 12 Timberline 20:54
46 Will Nuckoles 11 White Salmon 20:57
47 Derick Kwon 12 Cerritos 20:59
48 Anthony Glaze 11 Newberg 21:00
49 Matthew Walton 10 Shorecrest 21:00
50 Jackson Miller 9 Valley Catholic 21:01
51 Chris Newman 11 Pendleton 21:01
52 Alex Yao 11 Cerritos 21:03
53 Nolan Edgerton 9 Mountain View (OR) 21:10
54 Alan Spencer 12 Mountain View (OR) 21:10
55 Pete Frazee 11 Junction City 21:11
56 Christian Ash 12 Sequim 21:14
57 Alex Blanchard 12 Enumclaw 21:18
58 Kent Scollard 10 Shorecrest 21:20
59 Zacharie Charboneau 12 Kent Meridian 21:22
60 Ruben Blancas 10 Columbia River 21:28
61 Noah Chaney 9 Crook County 21:30
62 Cole Pade 10 Sisters 21:35
63 Nathan Shine 11 Kentridge 21:37
64 Luke Brezak 10 Overlake 21:39
65 Marcos Mendoza 11 Ilwaco 21:40
66 Braden Yates 11 R A Long 21:40
67 Luis Navarro 12 Auburn Riverside 21:41
68 Jake Jex 11 Todd Beamer 21:42
69 Lorenzo Ponce 12 Ridgefield 21:43
70 Blaine Ross 11 Montesano 21:45
71 Tyler Lawson 10 Crook County 21:47
72 Doug Kerr 12 La Pine 21:48
73 Sam Lingwall 9 Enumclaw 21:48
74 Brady Tesch 10 Auburn 21:53
75 Max Fredell 11 Kent Meridian 21:53
76 Connor Parkinson 10 Montesano 21:56
77 Caleb Muthiah 9 Newberg 22:01
78 William Brown 9 Centralia 22:03
79 John Gurney 10 Centennial 22:03
80 Quinten Donavon 10 Decatur 22:04
81 Nolan Michaels 11 Overlake 22:05
82 Alex Miller 11 Kentwood 22:07
83 Jeryd Lewis 11 Warrenton 22:08
84 Martin Horta 9 Royal 22:09
85 Adam Morse 11 Seaside 22:09
86 Vitya Johnson 10 Bend 22:12
87 David Schwinof 10 Seaside 22:13
88 Devin Smith 12 Woodinville 22:14
89 Saige Keep 10 La Center 22:15
90 Jarrett Daviscourt 11 Salem Academy 22:15
91 Stephen Kiraly 10 Skyview 22:16
92 Ethan Andrews 9 White Salmon 22:18
93 Tyler Cowan 9 Mountain View (OR) 22:19
94 Nick Nelson 10 Dallas 22:21
95 Jehu Shaver 11 Estacada 22:22
96 Connor Block 11 Shorecrest 22:23
97 David Krug 10 Skyview 22:28
98 Ross Munro 10 St Helens 22:30
99 Parker Ivanoff 9 Astoria 22:30
100 Noah Carmack 11 Crook County 22:31
101 Alex Miller 9 Skyview 22:33
102 Jared Felix 12 Kentwood 22:34
103 Marc Weeks 11 Parkrose 22:34
104 Cory Brockschmidt 9 Seattle Christian 22:35
105 Josiah Anderson 10 Woodland 22:35
106 Jason Vettrus 12 Cascade 22:38
107 Shawn Kim 10 Woodinville 22:38
108 Joshua Tkachenko 9 Camas 22:38
109 Wes Colvin 10 Camas 22:43
110 Isaac Chapelle 10 Barlow 22:43
111 Ricky Yunke 10 Sweet Home 22:43
112 Derrick Yang 11 Cerritos 22:45
113 Landon Lively 11 Seattle Christian 22:47
114 Drake Mitby 11 Ocosta 22:50
115 Kobe Olsen 11 Sweet Home 22:51
116 Ibuki Urano 9 Regis 22:52
117 Conner Grimes 10 Barlow 22:52
118 Layton Mchone 11 Centennial 22:54
119 Jeremiah Fleming 12 Decatur 22:57
120 Marshal Christman 11 Cascade 22:59
121 Cyrus Tadjiki 10 Bend 22:59
122 Thelonious Luzell 9 Bend 23:02
123 Chase Stenhjem 11 Todd Beamer 23:02
124 Jerry Robinson 12 Kentwood 23:03
125 Josef Aschenbrenner 9 Montesano 23:06
126 Nestor Centeno Flo... 11 North Salem 23:07
127 Chris Penrod 9 Auburn Riverside 23:08
128 Chris Hernandez 11 Cascade 23:09
129 Jason Sorg 10 Shorecrest 23:10
130 Garrett Stahl 12 Oak Harbor 23:11
131 Matthew Hancock 11 Timberline 23:13
132 Trevor Moore 11 Skyview 23:14
133 Benjamin Fookes 11 Liberty 23:18
134 Brendan Webley 9 Centralia 23:18
135 Lane Evens 9 Pendleton 23:19
136 Jade Lee-Mcmichael 12 Dallas 23:19
137 Travis Ediger 11 Enumclaw 23:19
138 Tom Hinkle 10 Todd Beamer 23:20
139 Ryan Hugie 11 Lebanon 23:21
140 Corey Taylor 9 Woodland 23:21
141 Joey Stroup 11 Lebanon 23:22
142 Kevin Crowell 10 Lebanon 23:23
143 Cesar Renteria 12 Royal 23:23
144 Aaron Osborne 10 Lebanon 23:24
145 Trevor Yokoyama 12 Overlake 23:25
146 Evan Davidson 9 R A Long 23:26
147 Max Gause 11 Cottage Grove 23:28
148 Danial Lemmon 10 White Salmon 23:28
149 Tyler Watts 9 Enumclaw 23:29
150 Richard Schultz 12 Timberline 23:29
151 Luke Houser 9 Woodinville 23:30
152 Marcus Simpson 10 Molalla 23:31
153 James Anderson 9 Bend 23:31
154 Reilly Hill 10 Seattle Christian 23:32
155 Jordan Hoffmann 10 Bend 23:32
156 Tom Wheaton 10 Woodinville 23:32
157 Seth Hoffman 10 Woodinville 23:37
158 Seth Russell 9 Auburn Mountainview 23:38
159 Damian Aranda 10 Lebanon 23:38
160 Zach Bodi 10 Junction City 23:39
161 James Wisby 11 Centralia 23:39
162 Dmitriy Kot 10 Kentwood 23:39
163 Henry Hamilton 11 Liberty 23:40
164 Noah Petersen 12 Enumclaw 23:40
165 Connor Weller 11 Skyview 23:40
166 Jason Eves 11 Decatur 23:41
167 Kody Freeman 10 Skyview 23:41
168 Zach Juenger 10 Skyview 23:42
169 Hezekiah Quinlan 11 Life Christian 23:42
170 Nathaniel Sinks 9 Ridgefield 23:43
171 Rich Danzuka 10 Madras 23:43
172 Alaiyi Lawson 11 Shorecrest 23:45
173 Alex Ikerd 11 Woodland 23:45
174 Ean Wood 10 Taft 23:45
175 Grant Thomas 11 Oregon Episcopal 23:46
176 Boaz Quinlan 10 Life Christian 23:47
177 Joesph Ringo 10 Bend 23:47
178 Caleb Matson 10 Enumclaw 23:48
179 Paul Aikala 12 Decatur 23:48
180 Ruben Hernandez 12 Royal 23:48
181 Aidan Rose 9 Columbia River 23:50
182 Roberto Ochoa 9 White Salmon 23:52
183 Hunter Onstad 11 Madras 23:54
184 Raul Sanchez 12 Bend 23:55
185 Franklin Mumford 9 Junction City 23:58
186 Cooper Treadwell 10 Oak Harbor 24:01
187 Connor Bouck 9 Estacada 24:03
188 Dalton Saggau 11 Seattle Christian 24:07
189 George Sandoval 12 Cerritos 24:09
190 Noah Koker 9 Mountain View (OR) 24:10
191 Arthur Garcia 12 Auburn Riverside 24:11
192 Alex Remington 11 Aberdeen 24:12
193 A Class 12 Yamhill-Carlton 24:13
194 Gary Curtin 10 Barlow 24:13
195 Niall Meeks 12 Liberty 24:13
196 Brandon Rendon 11 Kennedy 24:14
197 Braden Stowers 10 Montesano 24:15
198 Erik Larsen 11 Banks 24:15
199 Nicholas Viol 10 Molalla 24:15
200 James Bell 10 White Salmon 24:18
Mens 5,000 Meters Hard Course
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Zeke Oien 11 Skyview 19:29
2 Mason Scheidel 12 Skyview 19:30
3 Anthony Raftis 12 Kent Meridian 19:30
4 Caleb Hoffmann 12 Bend 19:33
5 Joe Tobin 12 Brea Olinda 19:41
6 Bradley Rzewnicki 11 Seaside 19:42
7 Daniel Perez 11 Brea Olinda 19:55
8 Adam Ryan 12 Camas 19:58
9 Ash Francis 9 Sequim 19:58
10 Dustin Zimmerly 12 Camas 20:03
11 Theodore Gorchels 12 Corvallis 20:06
12 Jake Hucko 10 Oak Harbor 20:20
13 Kyle Hurd 11 Aberdeen 20:21
14 Nolan Bylenga 12 Pendleton 20:30
15 Adi Wolfenden 12 Mountain View (OR) 20:34
16 Matt Nechiporuk 11 Kentwood 20:39
17 Liam Pickhardt 12 Crook County 20:43
18 Bill Chuang 11 Cerritos 20:47
19 Spencer Arons 10 Overlake 20:49
20 Josh Reese 12 Hockinson 20:54
21 Oscar Ramirez 12 Brea Olinda 20:56
22 Josiah Williams 12 Decatur 21:00
23 Colton Carter 10 Seaside 21:00
24 Thomas Alberti 11 Pendleton 21:03
25 Jacob Godshalk 11 Valley Catholic 21:16
26 Isaiah Eller 10 Kentridge 21:20
27 Jake Mustard 11 Montesano 21:22
28 Abdiweli Mohamed 12 Parkrose 21:23
29 Adrian Parra 12 Kennedy 21:24
30 John Dempsey 10 Brea Olinda 21:24
31 Seancarlos Gonzalez 11 Valley Catholic 21:25
32 Brendan Stamper 12 Kentwood 21:29
33 Nick Duffy 11 Camas 21:30
34 Nate Schmidlin 10 Valley Catholic 21:30
35 Marshall Johnson 12 Skyview 21:31
36 Jesse Marley 12 Corvallis 21:33
37 Duncan Fields 12 Decatur 21:36
38 Sam Anderson 12 Ridgefield 21:36
39 Josh Ramirez 11 Centennial 21:40
40 Andres Madrigal 10 Auburn Riverside 21:43
41 Ricky Libed 11 Brea Olinda 21:46
42 Konrad Raum 9 Cottage Grove 21:46
43 Ben Johnstun 11 St Helens 21:47
44 Zach Foster 9 Overlake 21:47
45 Hunter Greene 9 Bend 21:48
46 Evan Polkow 11 Auburn Riverside 21:51
47 Sean Ramos 12 Newberg 21:54
48 Alec Ritter 10 Enumclaw 22:00
49 Michael Lym 10 Oak Harbor 22:01
50 Alonso Banuelos 9 Todd Beamer 22:01
51 Ryan Meighan 11 Junction City 22:02
52 Miles Bethel 10 Ridgefield 22:02
53 Jaineel Patel 10 Cerritos 22:02
54 Silver Beltran 10 Royal 22:06
55 Travis Martin 11 Mountain View (OR) 22:06
56 Aaron Alvarado 12 Cerritos 22:09
57 Dylan Duckworth 11 Yamhill-Carlton 22:13
58 Jacob Espinosa 11 Liberty 22:15
59 Dylan Schmidt 11 Yamhill-Carlton 22:18
60 Spencer Thurman 9 Shorecrest 22:20
61 Sean Johnson 11 Mossyrock 22:22
62 Seth Walton 11 Shorecrest 22:23
63 Colin Howe 11 White Salmon 22:23
64 Nick Sarysz 9 R A Long 22:24
65 Levi Munoz 11 Mossyrock 22:25
66 Trey Reed 11 Sweet Home 22:29
67 Wendall Lorenzen 12 Sequim 22:29
68 Davis Mchugh 11 Salem Academy 22:30
69 John Graff 11 Rainier 22:33
70 Jacob Rowley 10 Bend 22:34
71 Cameron Link 12 Auburn 22:35
72 Candler Bolte 10 Columbia River 22:36
73 Jackson Hicken 10 Valley Catholic 22:36
74 Cole Spina 12 Centennial 22:36
75 A Class 10 Bend 22:37
76 Trevor Cross 9 Dallas 22:38
77 Preston Nightingale 10 Taft 22:39
78 Erik Luu 9 Shorecrest 22:40
79 Lorenzo Pickens 12 Todd Beamer 22:41
80 Steven Kassebaum 11 Kentridge 22:42
81 Harsimran Singh 11 Kentwood 22:42
82 Hunter Schaffer 11 La Pine 22:42
83 Jose Hernandez 12 Kent Meridian 22:43
84 Kyle Kinyon 12 Kennedy 22:44
85 Jake Morris 12 La Center 22:44
86 Hunter Mcgowan 10 Enumclaw 22:44
87 Caleb Peek 12 Oak Harbor 22:46
88 Joey Roberson 10 Enumclaw 22:46
89 Logan Clements 11 Montesano 22:48
90 Cristian Garcia 12 Royal 22:49
91 Soren Wolf 12 Pendleton 22:50
92 Samuel Morris 9 Hockinson 22:50
93 Brandon Thomas 11 Timberline 22:52
94 Isaiah Letney 12 Dallas 22:52
95 Dallas Poitra 11 Madison 22:53
96 Jackson Arnsdorf 11 Astoria 22:53
97 Ryan Frederickson 11 Corvallis 22:54
98 Sawyer Bierscheid 12 La Center 22:58
99 Luke Wetherbee 12 Overlake 22:59
100 Joshua Bode 12 Camas 22:59
101 Zack Lawson 11 Crook County 23:00
102 Josh Verrinder 9 Skyview 23:01
103 Armando Valencia 12 Auburn Riverside 23:01
104 John Mccolgan 9 Bend 23:02
105 Jacob Dicken 12 Valley Catholic 23:05
106 Patrick Higgins 11 Liberty 23:06
107 Carson Schaller 12 Columbia River 23:07
108 Gus Harquail 9 Madison 23:08
109 Jackson Subcleff 9 Woodinville 23:09
110 Adam Jensen 11 Camas 23:09
111 Drake Pearisaeff 10 Auburn Riverside 23:10
112 Tyler Penrod 11 Auburn Riverside 23:11
113 Cameron Slovic 12 Oregon Episcopal 23:11
114 Parker Risk 11 Timberline 23:13
115 Joe Navarra 12 Mountain View (OR) 23:14
116 Jose Castenada 12 Parkrose 23:14
117 Samuel Nauha 11 Astoria 23:17
118 Emmett Baylor 11 Crook County 23:18
119 Aleksey Suturin 9 Columbia River 23:20
120 Tyler Peterson 9 Hockinson 23:21
121 Tallen Wallace 12 Camas 23:23
122 Jacob Moore 10 Clatskanie 23:24
123 Brendan Fugere 11 St Helens 23:24
124 Tyler White 10 Madison 23:25
125 Nate Cannon 9 Mountain View (OR) 23:26
126 Chance Haun 11 Taft 23:29
127 Gresham Bergeron 10 St. Stephen's Academy 23:30
128 Ryan Bibler 10 Dallas 23:30
129 Matthew Borowczak 11 Molalla 23:33
130 Keenan Hoffman 11 Molalla 23:34
131 Malcolm Hay 10 Kentwood 23:35
132 Colby Enquist 11 Ridgefield 23:35
133 Owen Welch 12 Madison 23:37
134 Nate Lack 11 Cascade 23:38
135 Connor Chaney 12 Crook County 23:39
136 Alejandro Gonzalez 12 Mossyrock 23:42
137 Jacob Robinson 9 Banks 23:42
138 Aidan Gillespie 12 Valley Catholic 23:43
139 Joey Weiler 12 R A Long 23:44
140 Kyle Restau 10 Lebanon 23:50
141 Everett Pearson 12 Oregon Episcopal 23:51
142 Griffin Mckean 9 Mountain View (OR) 23:51
143 Austin Brown 12 Todd Beamer 23:52
144 Ryan Hanks 11 Newberg 23:55
145 Conrad Pereda 11 Newberg 23:57
146 Chance Sands 9 Kentridge 23:59
147 Mitchell Henry 9 Seattle Christian 23:59
148 Jack Tetzloff 9 Valley Catholic 24:00
149 Richard Dyer 10 Hockinson 24:00
150 Levi Carreon 11 Banks 24:03
151 Miles Boynton 12 St Helens 24:06
152 Tyler Anderson 10 Madras 24:07
153 Alec Savoye 10 Woodinville 24:08
154 Simon Stehr 10 Centralia 24:09
155 Caelum Cooney 9 Bend 24:09
156 Orion Yates 12 R A Long 24:10
157 Nathan Larson 12 Oak Harbor 24:11
158 Blake Bogh 10 Enumclaw 24:12
159 Isaac Black 12 White Salmon 24:13
160 Isaiah Hyatt 12 Auburn 24:13
161 Nathaniel Gibbs 11 Woodinville 24:15
162 Bryce Dryke 12 Sequim 24:18
163 Carson Herrick 10 Newberg 24:20
164 Will Potwora 12 Junction City 24:21
165 Magnus Kofoed 12 Columbia River 24:21
166 William Werts 11 Sisters 24:22
167 Shawn Chandra 11 Ridgefield 24:22
168 Brendan Kirk 12 Bend 24:23
169 Genesis Lucei 10 Madras 24:23
170 Cole Hofstrand 11 Shorecrest 24:24
171 Jacob Baldridge 11 Auburn Riverside 24:24
172 Austin Hood 12 Enumclaw 24:25
173 Israel Tapia 10 Madras 24:25
174 Drew Anderson 10 Todd Beamer 24:28
175 Caleb Martinez-Lopez 12 North Salem 24:29
176 Jared Cox 10 La Center 24:30
177 Viela Guay 12 Madison 24:31
178 Patrick Krevi 12 Sisters 24:31
179 Colton Dalia 10 King's Way Christian 24:32
180 Ben Brownlee 11 Ilwaco 24:32
181 Abraham Rodriguez 12 North Salem 24:34
182 Alejandro Sandoval 11 North Salem 24:35
183 Kale Vanwieringen 10 Enumclaw 24:35
184 Ben Peterson 12 Camas 24:37
185 Ryan Barger 12 Cottage Grove 24:38
186 Tanner Dreyer 10 La Center 24:38
187 Ramon Ramirez 9 Auburn Riverside 24:39
188 Nathan Harris 11 La Center 24:39
189 Marcus Sutrick 9 Auburn Riverside 24:39
190 Winfield Sletten 10 Dallas 24:40
191 Venkat Doddapaneni 11 Valley Catholic 24:40
192 Nikhil Gupta-Iwasaki 12 Overlake 24:40
193 Jess White 12 Mossyrock 24:41
194 Connery Mclaughlin 10 Enumclaw 24:44
195 Josiah Johnson 11 Skyview 24:46
196 Eben Rogers 11 Oregon Episcopal 24:48
197 Jacob Bedont 11 Camas 24:51
198 Seth Bradshaw 11 Camas 24:51
199 Noah Dinsfriend 9 Sweet Home 24:56
200 Daniel Holman 12 Camas 24:57
Mens 5,000 Meters Open Race
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Tyler Green Unattached 20:10
2 Matt Rainwater Unattached 20:14
3 Trevor Layman Unattached 21:05
4 Monty Gregg Unattached 21:10
5 Nathaniel Richardson Unattached 21:43
6 Jason Pyatt Unattached 21:49
7 Jacob Peterson Unattached 22:07
8 Arthur Caliz Unattached 22:39
9 Ben Orth Unattached 22:57
10 Lyndsy Roberts Unattached 22:57
11 Alex Van Slyke Unattached 23:02
12 Barney Daviscourt Unattached 24:33
13 James Blanchard Unattached 24:57
14 Mike Hannigan Unattached 24:59
16 Scott Robinson Unattached 25:53
18 Brad Pinkstaff Unattached 26:22
19 Michael Ortega Unattached 26:31
21 Riley Haner Unattached 27:10
23 Chris Rabin Unattached 27:27
32 Dave Beeler Unattached 28:38
33 Jake Burbidge Unattached 28:55
36 Marco Santaniello Unattached 29:34
39 Richard English Unattached 30:29
40 Bib 2417 Unattached 30:31
41 Wade Rabin Unattached 30:39
42 Doug Brownell Unattached 30:40
43 Mark Bothe Unattached 30:47
46 Dan Monaghan Unattached 31:54
47 Bruce Sinkbeil Unattached 32:08
52 Jamilah Qasem Unattached 33:55
53 Eric Hall Unattached 34:37
54 Mark Kanzler Unattached 36:53
55 Luke Harrison Unattached 37:36
57 Bryan Chapman Unattached 37:41
58 Frank Stevens Unattached 38:03
62 Paul Monaghan Unattached 41:01
Womens 4,500 Meters Easy Course
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Rachel Blair 9 Camas 17:24
2 Lacey Conner 12 St Mary's Academy 17:45
3 Madison Willhoft 10 North Salem 17:55
4 Rowan Halsey 10 St Mary's Academy 18:05
5 Kelsey Swenson 9 Mountain View (OR) 18:15
6 Maddie Woodson 12 Camas 18:24
7 Ellie Postma 10 Camas 18:25
8 Geneva Wolfe 9 Corvallis 18:55
9 Presley Timmons 9 Skyview 18:58
10 Hannah Batchelor 12 Brea Olinda 19:04
11 Abby Weiler 12 R A Long 19:04
12 Kennedy Thompson 11 Mountain View (OR) 19:24
13 Emmie Neu 10 Enumclaw 19:27
14 Samantha Engebretsen 12 Enumclaw 19:32
15 Macadia Calavan 12 Sisters 19:39
16 Katie Zagata 9 Seaside 19:52
17 Kim Heaven 11 Todd Beamer 20:00
18 Peri Wallent 12 Overlake 20:08
19 Anna Bartlett 10 Sisters 20:09
20 Laura Rodeheffer 11 Oak Harbor 20:11
21 Angela Mendoza 12 Todd Beamer 20:15
22 Rosie Shaver 10 Estacada 20:17
23 Riley Wilkins 9 Eastside Catholic 20:17
24 Maricela Jaroch 12 Valley Catholic 20:18
25 Zoey Bailey 9 Corvallis 20:21
26 Madeline Sheppard 9 Camas 20:22
27 Olivia Smith 9 Camas 20:23
28 Sierra Strege 10 Kentridge 20:23
29 Amanda Bunger 12 Auburn Riverside 20:32
30 Mackenzie Trainer 9 St Helens 20:32
31 Jennifer Quintana 9 Kent Meridian 20:50
32 Lauren Block 9 Shorecrest 20:51
33 Anna Tassia 11 St Mary's Academy 20:53
34 Lizzie Mack 11 Cascade 20:55
35 Kaitlyn Garcia 11 Brea Olinda 20:55
36 Rachel Luther 10 White Salmon 20:57
37 Alexis Delahanty 10 Hoquiam 21:01
38 Kiara Pierson 10 Sequim 21:01
39 Hillary Wyllie 11 Mountain View (OR) 21:07
40 Hailey Figueras 10 Ridgefield 21:15
41 Makayla Draper 11 Ridgefield 21:16
42 Mallory Roberts 10 Mountain View (OR) 21:17
43 Lily Gibson 9 Camas 21:19
44 Leah Kerbs 10 Auburn Riverside 21:22
45 Valentina Maggi 9 Camas 21:24
46 Clancy Deutz 12 Pendleton 21:25
47 Fernanda Govea 11 Woodinville 21:31
48 Haley Peterson 9 Camas 21:41
49 Emily Sheppard 9 Camas 21:41
50 Rachael Saul 12 Ocosta 21:42
51 Celina Ciampi-Hicks 11 Cascade 21:45
52 Clarissa Traeger 9 Kennedy 21:46
53 Kierrla Yates 9 R A Long 21:47
54 Audrey Bever 12 Molalla 21:49
55 Bethany Gingerich 10 Sweet Home 21:54
56 Kelsey Bryson 10 Montesano 21:55
57 Elizabeth Guardarr... 9 Royal 21:55
58 Rebekah Miller 9 North Salem 21:59
59 Gracelynn Miller 11 Royal 22:00
60 Fiona Winslow 10 Shorecrest 22:00
61 Arianna Santiago 11 Junction City 22:05
62 Natalie Lawson 11 Newberg 22:11
63 Christie Kim 11 Cerritos 22:12
64 Madison Jack 9 Valley Catholic 22:14
65 Michelle Tong 11 Valley Catholic 22:16
66 Dani Moore 10 Pendleton 22:21
67 Olivia Colton 10 Bend 22:22
68 Grace West 10 Bend 22:23
69 Grace Gunderson 12 Hockinson 22:24
70 Hannah Neibauer 12 Hockinson 22:25
71 Anesha Smart 10 Seaside 22:26
72 Starr Redcrane 9 Pendleton 22:27
73 Tatum Fell 11 Pendleton 22:27
74 Kira Patterson 11 Kentwood 22:30
75 Danielle Tristani 11 Auburn Riverside 22:31
76 Abbie Preiser 12 Decatur 22:32
77 Hanna Van Nortwick 11 Skyview 22:33
78 Hailey Holas 10 Molalla 22:34
79 Delaney Alves 12 Estacada 22:34
80 Noel Stringer 9 Crook County 22:35
81 Alyssa Fite 10 St Helens 22:36
82 Marvel Luzell 11 Bend 22:36
83 Shae Gascon 10 Sisters 22:38
84 Kaitlyn Driskel 9 Pendleton 22:38
85 Taylor Baum 9 Pendleton 22:42
86 Hailey Suit 10 Kentwood 22:55
87 Natalie Shergill 11 Camas 22:57
88 Alyssa Miller 12 Dallas 22:59
89 Akemi Rafanan 11 Kentridge 23:01
90 Skyler Lester 12 La Pine 23:02
91 Lizelle Martinez 10 Todd Beamer 23:04
92 Makenna Olson 9 La Center 23:07
93 Amy Workman 9 Lebanon 23:08
94 Nyah Mertz 9 La Center 23:14
95 Jennifer Stober 11 Kentridge 23:16
96 Natalie Merrill 11 Oak Harbor 23:19
97 Rose Johnson 11 Banks 23:23
98 Ellie Roth 12 Mountain View (OR) 23:25
99 Brooke Webber 11 Kentridge 23:26
100 Hayley Anderson 9 Auburn Mountainview 23:27
101 Savanna Salmons 10 Newberg 23:29
102 Karin Westerlund 11 Kentridge 23:30
103 Alex Adamek 9 St Mary's Academy 23:33
104 Seley Nemish 10 Enumclaw 23:33
105 Kyra Wilson 10 Bend 23:33
106 Milena Rogers 11 St Mary's Academy 23:38
107 Mia Steben 12 Sequim 23:39
108 Madison Hamilton 12 Columbia River 23:41
109 Aida Lisignoli 9 St Mary's Academy 23:41
110 Marycatherine Morgan 11 St Mary's Academy 23:42
111 Aletheia Mcneal 10 Liberty 23:45
112 Rhonda Sheldon 11 Auburn Riverside 23:48
113 Bekah Rocak 9 Dallas 23:49
114 Noelle Bittner 10 Sequim 23:52
115 Julia Kavalieros 11 St Mary's Academy 23:54
116 Karenina Alfaro 12 Cerritos 23:56
117 Melissa Fortanel 12 White Salmon 23:58
118 Natalie Nikolaus 11 Mountain View (OR) 24:00
119 Justine Mcclay 12 Bend 24:05
120 Elizabeth Gibson 11 Valley Catholic 24:08
121 Claire Pardue 10 Columbia River 24:09
122 Isabel Farland 9 Ridgefield 24:10
123 Arianna Kern 9 Newberg 24:11
124 Cristina Vidales 11 Seton Catholic 24:14
125 Natividad Ortiz 10 Kennedy 24:15
126 Emily Mcculley 10 Bend 24:18
127 A Class 9 Bend 24:21
128 Jillian Christian 9 Ridgefield 24:22
129 Jerico Salazar 11 Decatur 24:23
130 Aimee Phung 9 Kent Meridian 24:31
131 Julie Kim Hoquiam 24:33
132 Katherine Skovborg 9 Bend 24:36
133 A Class 12 North Salem 24:38
134 Maddie Molitor 12 Madras 24:39
135 Memory Condren 9 Liberty 24:41
136 Emma Siegel 11 Eastside Catholic 24:42
137 Jade Sandstrom 9 Hoquiam 24:44
138 Eunice Lee 11 Cerritos 24:45
139 Georgia Knoles 11 Woodinville 24:46
140 Morgan Kelley 10 Enumclaw 24:46
141 Elyssa Nortier 11 Oak Harbor 24:47
142 Piper Layman 9 Enumclaw 24:47
143 Taylor Robinson 11 Columbia River 24:48
144 Elise Hanna 9 Newberg 24:48
145 Kaisa Katila 12 Mountain View (OR) 24:49
146 Sophia Greenwood 9 Camas 24:53
147 Kealy Jones 10 Columbia River 24:54
148 Libbie Nash 10 Astoria 24:55
149 Kirsi Lundhagen 10 Skyview 24:59
150 Lauren Hyde 9 Shorecrest 25:01
151 Emma Wezeman 11 Oak Harbor 25:04
152 Shelby Campbell 11 Kentridge 25:05
153 Betsy Ausman 12 Sisters 25:07
154 Alycen Reinhart 10 Bend 25:11
155 Megan Mcdonnell 11 Skyview 25:13
156 Natalie Rader 10 St Mary's Academy 25:14
157 Alexis Gover 9 Barlow 25:15
158 Rachel Greene 12 Eastside Catholic 25:17
159 Jasmin Linnell 9 Skyview 25:18
160 Jamie Gamble 11 Kentridge 25:21
161 Hannah Pruett 12 Cascade 25:22
162 Rebekah Benson 11 Mountain View (OR) 25:24
163 Vanessa Gonzalez 11 Newberg 25:26
164 Jasmine Wong 10 Kentridge 25:26
165 Jessica Ewers 12 White Salmon 25:27
166 Annamarie Menjivar 12 Hoquiam 25:28
167 Rachel Lewis 12 Enumclaw 25:31
168 Breanna Greham 9 Oak Harbor 25:34
169 Brianna Asman 11 Timberline 25:37
170 Belen Martinez 9 Regis 25:39
171 Tara Greaney 12 Sisters 25:39
172 Estefenia Garcia 10 Barlow 25:41
173 Daisy Gayral 12 Astoria 25:42
174 Allice Yang 11 Cerritos 25:43
175 Emma Parkes 10 Sisters 25:43
176 Meg Kassebaum 10 Kentridge 25:44
177 Kate Johns 10 Cottage Grove 25:48
178 Jaymie Holland 11 Rainier 25:53
179 Kelly Clever 11 Lebanon 25:55
180 Andrea Ghetes 10 Centennial 25:55
181 Hannah Mohtadi 9 St Mary's Academy 25:56
182 Dessiree Mendoza 10 Barlow 25:56
183 Simranjeet Sidhu 10 Kentwood 26:00
184 Ayana Vasquez 9 Centralia 26:03
185 Caitlin Johnson 9 Camas 26:16
186 Marin Kennedy 10 Pendleton 26:17
187 Caitlin Oslund 12 St Mary's Academy 26:17
188 Robin Park 10 Cerritos 26:18
189 Chelsea Armstrong 10 Cottage Grove 26:22
190 Anandi Williams 10 St Mary's Academy 26:24
191 Sydney Buffonge 10 St Mary's Academy 26:27
192 Alejandra Gonzales 9 North Salem 26:28
193 Sammy Spofford 9 Sisters 26:31
194 Tatyana Johnson 12 Bend 26:32
195 Sierra Stillwell 9 Todd Beamer 26:35
196 Allyson Wheaton 12 Woodinville 26:42
197 Kaia Willis 11 Bend 26:42
198 Elise Wilson 9 Royal 26:43
199 Jillian Schutz 10 Skyview 26:46
200 Chloe Bartel 9 Seaside 26:46
Womens 3,000 Meters All MS
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Alexis Kebbe 8 Bowerman Track 11:09
2 Halle Jenkins 8 Camas 11:24
3 Lucy Huelskamp 8 Bowerman Track 11:39
4 Sophie Long 7 Astoria 12:06
5 Kelly Park 7 Bowerman Track 12:08
6 Olivia Silenzi 7 Bowerman Track 12:21
7 Mia Middleton 8 Bowerman Track 12:47
8 Jane Mcneil 8 View Ridge 12:52
9 Camryn Mock 7 Camas 12:54
10 Ava Stenstrom 11-12Bowerman Track 13:15
11 Makena Mitchell 8 Astoria 13:21
12 Ellie Arzie 7 Southwest Christian 13:31
13 Chloe Spalding 7 Bowerman Track 13:37
14 Olyvia Oeverman 6 St. Stephen's Academy 13:37
15 Savannah Woody 7 King's Way Christian 13:37
16 Annaliese Oeverman 8 St. Stephen's Academy 13:49
17 Abbi Zuber 8 Rainier 13:52
18 Alyssa Dewey 7 View Ridge 13:53
19 Cecily Rosenhan 13-14Bowerman Track 13:59
20 Kelsey Fausett 7 Astoria 14:04
21 Megan Littlejohn 8 Grant Cluster 14:05
22 Una Juniper 8 Grant Cluster 14:25
23 Julia Ratten 6 St. Stephen's Academy 14:25
24 Hannah Sutherland 7 Horizon Christian 14:29
25 India Siebold 8 Grant Cluster 14:30
26 Eva Mcilraith 6 Bowerman Track 14:31
27 Briana Turner 7 Grant Cluster 14:32
28 Natalie Jack 5 Bowerman Track 14:41
29 Anfisa Scheratski 7 Wind River 14:50
30 Sydney Cole 6 Wind River 14:55
31 Emerson Landwehr 6 Broadway 15:02
32 Grace Peeler 7 Astoria 15:04
33 Audrey Baughman 8 Grant Cluster 15:09
34 Abby Clark 8 Grant Cluster 15:09
35 Peyton Jones 7 Horizon Christian 15:12
36 Maggie Breckenridge 7 St. Stephen's Academy 15:15
37 Kacie Owens 7 Warrenton 15:16
38 Kimberly Chestnut 8 Wind River 15:18
39 Mackenzie Dewey 7 View Ridge 15:18
40 Cybelle Wolters 8 Portland Waldorf 15:28
41 Sydney Crawford 8 Rainier 15:30
42 Kayla Morgan 7 Southwest Christian 15:32
43 Bailee Olson 6 Horizon Christian 15:36
44 Jaimee Olson 9-10 Trinity Track 15:38
45 Annabelle Martin 8 Clatskanie 15:42
46 Karlyn Six 6 St. Stephen's Academy 15:50
47 Emma Roe 7 Astoria 15:55
48 Erica Coyle 8 View Ridge 15:56
49 Jenna Passke 8 St. Stephen's Academy 15:57
50 Caroline Johnson 4 Bowerman Track 15:59
51 Kaisa Liljenwall 8 Warrenton 16:04
52 Emily Simmons 13-14Tigard Youth Track 16:19
53 Trinity Milner 8 St Helens 16:19
54 Nicole Sepulveda 6 Bowerman Track 16:21
55 Grace Gradin 13-14Tigard Youth Track 16:26
56 Xochitl Perez 7 Astoria 16:28
57 Hannah Cole 8 Wind River 16:29
58 Olivia Pederson 7 View Ridge 16:32
59 Lilly Stephenson 7 Horizon Christian 16:36
60 Eva Bergeron 6 St. Stephen's Academy 16:38
61 Joanna Catton 6 Astoria 16:41
62 Paris Johnson 6 Broadway 16:45
63 Regan Zielinski 8 Rainier 16:47
64 Channin Hall 8 Broadway 16:56
65 Rilla Stubblefield 7 Southwest Christian 16:58
66 Yael Rosenhan 11-12Bowerman Track 17:13
67 Sarina Freudmann 9-10 Bowerman Track 17:14
68 Trinity Sitherwood 8 Wind River 17:29
69 Bailey Kaul 6 Astoria 17:46
70 Unknown Unknown Unknown 17:47
71 Regan Szambelan 7 Horizon Christian 17:55
72 Chloe Sepulveda 5 Bowerman Track 18:02
73 Sierra Ramsek 7 Southwest Christian 18:02
74 Lilly Boothe 7 Clatskanie 18:05
75 Joslyn Goodding 7 Broadway 18:30
76 Ila Bowles 6 Broadway 18:31
77 Jenna Stein 6 Warrenton 18:32
78 Meredith Pederson 7 View Ridge 18:37
79 Sara Campbell 7 Wind River 18:39
80 Miya Milner 7 St Helens 19:06
81 Peyton Crape 6 Rainier 19:12
82 Abby Messinger 7 St Helens 19:21
83 Karla Saucedo 8 Broadway 19:25
84 Tiana Rehwald 6 Warrenton 19:33
85 Cecelia Eddie 8 Grant Cluster 19:40
86 Hope Olson 7 St Helens 19:49
87 Cameron Mcgravey 7 View Ridge 19:55
88 Ella'S Jean Jones 1 Horizon Christian 20:02
89 Maya Lambert 7 Portland Waldorf 20:19
90 Roxanne Litow 7 Portland Waldorf 20:20
91 Samantha Smith 8 Wind River 20:55
92 Grace Blankenship 6 Astoria 21:58
93 Katelynn Cosner 6 Astoria 23:38
94 Kolyn Lachica 6 Astoria 23:38
95 Luci Ontiverous 7 Rainier 24:12
96 Tenley Matteucci 6 Astoria 25:02
97 Laura Chupp 8 Southwest Christian 25:29
98 Olivia Dorr 6 Astoria 27:36
99 Breanna Brouse 6 Astoria 27:40
100 Lauren Kjemperud 6 Astoria 27:41
Womens 5,000 Meters Moderate Course
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Emma Jenkins 10 Camas 21:31
2 Perrin Xthona 12 Yamhill-Carlton 22:00
3 Waverly Shreffler 12 Sequim 22:30
4 Ellen Burbank 10 Skyview 22:41
5 Kaylee Merritt 10 Camas 22:42
6 Kaylee Mitchell 10 Astoria 22:53
7 Krystal Kaufman 10 Skyview 23:00
8 Alejandra Lopez 9 Kennedy 23:05
9 Olivia Baerny 11 Kent Meridian 23:08
10 Madison Child 10 Camas 23:11
11 Haley Blair 10 White Salmon 23:14
12 Kylee Grubbs 12 Brea Olinda 23:14
13 Allison Baerny 9 Kent Meridian 23:17
14 Madison Leapaldt 12 Mountain View (OR) 23:21
15 Alexis Smith 9 Oak Harbor 23:31
16 Brooke Roy 10 Camas 23:33
17 Sophie Borders 11 Sisters 23:46
18 Jamie Borchers 12 Banks 23:57
19 Jaime Evers 11 Banks 24:05
20 Hannah Hart 10 Estacada 24:06
21 Samantha Goedde 10 Auburn Mountainview 24:07
22 Ciara Jones 11 Mountain View (OR) 24:13
23 Kate Patterson 12 St Mary's Academy 24:23
24 Vivian Kim 11 Brea Olinda 24:29
25 Megan Wasson 12 Lebanon 24:40
26 Rachelle Mayes 11 Seattle Christian 24:49
27 Sararose Gallo 12 Ocosta 24:50
28 Amy Hills 9 Sisters 24:53
29 Abby Carmel 10 Todd Beamer 24:57
30 Alyssa Odom 12 Todd Beamer 24:59
31 A Class 12 Clatskanie 25:00
32 Ella Neumann 10 Camas 25:02
33 Savanna Waters 9 Cascade 25:04
34 Emma Spakoski 12 Corvallis 25:05
35 Willa Grund 9 St Mary's Academy 25:06
36 Lauren Blake 12 Brea Olinda 25:06
37 Baylee Roble 11 Montesano 25:07
38 Sierra Harris 9 La Center 25:10
39 Chyenne Carey 12 Pendleton 25:13
40 Hannah White 10 Banks 25:14
41 Luciana Lenth 9 St Mary's Academy 25:15
42 Chloe Lindbo 12 Ridgefield 25:20
43 Mckenna Flanagan 10 Woodland 25:22
44 Natalie Biddix 10 Woodland 25:22
45 Lauryn Mcbride 9 Mountain View (OR) 25:24
46 Rylee Harris 9 Pendleton 25:25
47 Bryn Damon 10 Overlake 25:30
48 Gabriella Wayne 11 Bend 25:33
49 Makayla Erickson 9 Centralia 25:33
50 Isabella Ayala 9 Lebanon 25:35
51 Payton Roberson 9 Enumclaw 25:36
52 Genny Luttrell 11 St Helens 25:41
53 Maddi Clark 9 Elma 25:42
54 Olivia Flack 10 Oak Harbor 25:43
55 Maddie Home 12 Overlake 25:43
56 Paige Wright 12 Timberline 25:44
57 Sophia Burgess 11 Bend 25:48
58 Kelsey Gundersen 12 Ocosta 25:53
59 Andie Whitlow 10 Yamhill-Carlton 25:53
60 Morgan Holas 12 Molalla 25:59
61 Madison Bosik 11 Enumclaw 26:02
62 Maggie Kasberger 11 Crook County 26:03
63 Abby Dalton 10 Crook County 26:04
64 Kristina Pogosian 10 Auburn Riverside 26:06
65 Andrea Griffee 12 La Center 26:07
66 Mya Corbett 10 Lebanon 26:14
67 Sarah Curran 12 Bend 26:16
68 Cela Irons 12 Kentwood 26:20
69 Maya Stock 10 Corvallis 26:20
70 Jessica Soerink 11 Auburn Riverside 26:21
71 Melissa Oshiro 11 Cerritos 26:22
72 Ana Dursch-Smith 12 Corvallis 26:27
73 Rory O'Hollaren 10 Oregon Episcopal 26:31
74 Elizabeth Rosales 11 Sequim 26:34
75 Kayla Gustafson 12 Life Christian Academy 26:40
76 Lily Torres-Norton 11 Shorecrest 26:43
77 Caitlin Diaz 11 Royal 26:46
78 Jaci Smith 9 Newberg 26:49
79 Marie Chu 10 Cerritos 26:50
80 Esti Arriazu 11 Kentwood 26:50
81 Anya Katz 10 Mountain View (OR) 26:53
82 Bridgette Suing 10 Corvallis 26:55
83 Adyson Dyer 9 Hockinson 26:57
84 Elizabeth Aldama G... 10 North Salem 27:00
85 Tayler Austin 11 Columbia River 27:02
86 Sydney Villegas 11 Seaside 27:04
87 Samara Davis 9 Camas 27:06
88 Remy Ogden 12 Bend 27:06
89 Anneka Bloomstrom 12 Dallas 27:08
90 Heydee Amador 11 R A Long 27:08
91 Evelyn Tedrick 12 Junction City 27:09
92 Jacqueline Baca 12 Newberg 27:09
93 Andrea Ochoa 10 White Salmon 27:10
94 Abby Ketring 10 Camas 27:15
95 Ella Behnke 10 St Mary's Academy 27:15
96 Yuko Komaki 11 Crook County 27:16
97 Emma Turk 10 Camas 27:17
98 Gina Wyner 11 Woodinville 27:23
99 Chloe Fleuret 12 Woodinville 27:27
100 Melissa Sester 12 Barlow 27:32
101 Anna Bursch 11 Enumclaw 27:35
102 Raimy Hamdan 10 Oregon Episcopal 27:38
103 Gina Huh 11 Cerritos 27:39
104 Sarah Hurst 11 Bend 27:40
105 Aiko Gevirtzman 9 Brea Olinda 27:43
106 Eliza Lawrence 9 St Mary's Academy 27:46
107 Engracia Diez 10 Sisters 27:47
108 Audrey Valentich 11 Timberline 27:50
109 Sundari Arunarasu 9 Valley Catholic 27:54
110 Julena Jasso 10 Todd Beamer 27:55
111 Genevieve Le 10 Cerritos 27:56
112 Sophia Hall 10 Woodinville 27:57
113 Loryn Young 10 Estacada 27:58
114 Emma Place 12 St Mary's Academy 28:03
115 Madelyn Prall 10 Montesano 28:05
116 Alessandria (Ava) ... 9 Eastside Catholic 28:08
117 Paige Parker 9 Eastside Catholic 28:08
118 Abby Ellis 10 Woodinville 28:09
119 Rose Smoot 12 Barlow 28:10
120 Julia Canfield 12 St Mary's Academy 28:12
121 Lynda Pham 10 Kentwood 28:15
122 Krista Walcott 12 Barlow 28:16
123 Janiece Moore 10 Molalla 28:19
124 A Class 11 Sisters 28:20
125 Ysenia Gomez 10 Kennedy 28:28
126 Alex Puzen 10 Enumclaw 28:30
127 Sofia Johansen 12 Bend 28:31
128 Alison Repp 10 McNary 28:31
129 Ashley Bush 11 Rainier 28:34
130 Riley Richardson 11 Rainier 28:35
131 Helena Bockstadter 11 Ridgefield 28:43
132 Alicia Magana 11 R A Long 28:44
133 Karla Munoz-Alvarez 10 Centralia 28:45
134 Alida Lopez 10 Mountain View (OR) 28:46
135 Shannon Rhodes 9 Shorecrest 28:46
136 Kathy Perez 10 Astoria 28:47
137 Sarah Seeman 11 Kentridge 28:48
138 Ciara Degraff 12 Woodinville 28:50
139 Sophia Muro 11 Camas 28:54
140 Bethany Shefstad 11 Clatskanie 28:54
141 Emily Silva 10 Camas 28:55
142 Taylor Olson 10 Columbia River 28:56
143 Madison Fischer 10 Molalla 28:58
144 Megan Kaus 12 Newberg 29:00
145 Jasmine Guirado 11 Camas 29:01
146 Rivers Gross 9 Bend 29:02
147 Daria Kakorin 10 Columbia River 29:05
148 Oceane Schreier 11 Pendleton 29:07
149 Kylie Storm 11 Parkrose 29:10
150 Sophie Ziliak 12 Shorecrest 29:14
151 Sophia Pech 11 Parkrose 29:24
152 Irene Morales 12 Crook County 29:26
153 Ericka Dubore 11 Hoquiam 29:28
154 Kenzie Parsons 9 Cottage Grove 29:30
155 Cienna Ciampi-Hicks 9 Cascade 29:30
156 Amanda Mahaney 12 Bend 29:31
157 Bonnie Romeo 11 Liberty 29:35
158 Jenavieve Cabasan 10 Auburn Riverside 29:36
159 Cami Smotherman 11 Liberty 29:39
160 Rosemaline Watley 9 North Salem 29:45
161 Rachel Meighan 11 Junction City 29:46
162 Clare Soennichsen 10 St Mary's Academy 29:47
163 Nancy Espino 12 Centennial 29:49
164 Alexandra Call 10 Newberg 29:52
165 Natalie Kallish 11 Kentridge 29:55
166 Lilianna Guerrero 10 North Salem 29:56
167 Melissa Dion 10 Enumclaw 29:58
168 Madelynn Knutson 11 Cascade 30:02
169 Alana Austin 10 Oak Harbor 30:02
170 Emily Vetter 9 Cascade 30:03
171 Sara Sonnenburg 10 St Helens 30:05
172 Kristina Check 9 Woodinville 30:08
173 Sophie Friauf 9 Skyview 30:08
174 Aine Hoban 9 Bend 30:09
175 Keely Galbreath 9 Cottage Grove 30:10
176 Rachael Buselmeier 12 Life Christian Academy 30:10
177 Allison Wickline 12 Sweet Home 30:11
178 Elizabeth Lopez 11 Woodinville 30:11
179 Briana Stamper 10 Kentwood 30:12
180 Lydia Kramer 10 St Mary's Academy 30:16
181 Claire Lyons 9 St Mary's Academy 30:18
182 Keturah Hoggard 9 Kentwood 30:22
183 Cece Hall 12 St Mary's Academy 30:23
184 Helen Rust 11 Madison 30:24
185 Holly Carson 10 Life Christian 30:26
186 Riley Mcdonnell 11 St Mary's Academy 30:31
187 Rachell Borromeo 12 Molalla 30:32
188 Isabel Quiroz 10 Royal 30:33
189 Rose Lay 10 Junction City 30:34
190 Maddie Robert 12 Madison 30:39
191 Kendall Lujan 12 Skyview 30:39
192 Lacey Mcmahon 10 Mountain View (OR) 30:40
193 Lynnae Boyer 12 Newberg 30:49
194 Esther Sheldon 11 La Center 30:59
195 Meghan Bauman 11 St. Stephen's Academy 31:00
196 Emma Meese 11 St Mary's Academy 31:02
197 Kaylie Bacon 10 Skyview 31:08
198 Kristina Levchenko 11 Auburn Mountainview 31:13
199 Olivia Roble 10 Auburn Riverside 31:14
200 Sarah Lovan 9 Mossyrock 31:19
Womens 5,000 Meters Hard Course
=========================================================================
Name Year School Final
=========================================================================
1 Carly Halm 12 Brea Olinda 22:57
2 Jenna Melanson 12 La Center 23:27
3 Sage Hassell 12 Mountain View (OR) 23:31
4 Olivia Johnson 11 Barlow 23:46
5 Grace Perkins 11 Bend 23:48
6 Emily Wilson 10 Camas 23:56
7 Kaylin Cantu 10 Kennedy 23:58
8 Hunter Storm 10 Enumclaw 24:02
9 Delaney Clem 12 Pendleton 24:09
10 Josie Hanna 11 St Helens 24:20
11 Lara Rix 11 St Mary's Academy 24:23
12 Kailey Doutt 10 McNary 24:30
13 Lillian Visser 9 Shorecrest 24:50
14 Amanda Clarizio 12 Molalla 25:00
15 Natasha Knipp 12 Kentridge 25:01
16 Josie Smith 11 Seaside 25:14
17 Carolynn Wicker 11 Oak Harbor 25:17
18 Ellie Furth 10 Columbia River 25:20
19 Grace Hanna 11 Newberg 25:33
20 Kayla Libed 11 Brea Olinda 25:44
21 Jessie Brownell 12 Salem Academy 25:53
22 Aleea Gwerder 12 Enumclaw 25:59
23 Sarah Kenyon 11 Lebanon 26:00
24 Maria Ingersoll 12 Corvallis 26:01
25 Olivia Helback 11 Corvallis 26:03
26 Lexie Rutherford 10 Ridgefield 26:16
27 Audrey Sherman 11 Junction City 26:20
28 Nicole Soleim 11 Kentwood 26:28
29 Grace Scrocca 11 Mountain View (OR) 26:32
30 Emma Lerch 11 Oak Harbor 26:36
31 Isabella Abbruzzese 9 Skyview 26:37
32 Tamia Rios 11 Oak Harbor 26:40
33 Jennifer Frazier 12 Brea Olinda 26:44
34 Vanessa Jones 9 Mountain View (OR) 26:47
35 Megan Calarco 12 Sisters 26:51
36 Jennifer Hoag 10 Seattle Christian 26:55
37 Alyssa Mendoza 12 Todd Beamer 26:57
38 Brianna Katsuda 10 Cerritos 26:58
39 Sydney Thielman 10 Junction City 26:59
40 Audrey Shingleton 12 Sequim 27:05
41 Angela Willson 12 St Helens 27:07
42 Emily Graham 9 La Center 27:08
43 Braya Robbins 11 Mountain View (OR) 27:14
44 Emma Mcmeen 11 Kentwood 27:18
45 Emily Driskel 10 Pendleton 27:19
46 Shelby Walker 9 Enumclaw 27:20
47 Amanda Fox 11 Junction City 27:20
48 Kay Lester 10 Royal 27:25
49 Acacia Neveux 12 Hockinson 27:31
50 Dagny Donohue 10 Bend 27:31
51 Emma Haburn 9 North Salem 27:34
52 Bailey Sherwood 9 Newberg 27:35
53 Brianna Pilarcik 11 Kentridge 27:39
54 Mckenna Tanselli 11 Lebanon 27:41
55 Taryn Sokoloski 12 Pendleton 27:44
56 Catherine Lin 12 Cerritos 27:44
57 Janni Kristensen 11 Rainier 27:49
58 Hannah Sather 11 Overlake 27:50
59 Kalulu Ngaida 10 Cascade 27:50
60 Brianna Loughridge 12 Molalla 27:52
61 Emily Hogan 10 Skyview 27:52
62 Serena Salisbury 10 Sisters 27:53
63 Mckenzie Burnett 10 Astoria 27:53
64 Maddie Ott 10 St Mary's Academy 27:54
65 Batya Beard 12 St Mary's Academy 27:54
66 Callie Bartlett 11 Auburn Mountainview 27:55
67 Catryce Thompson 10 Kentwood 27:56
68 Kayla Katsuda 12 Cerritos 27:56
69 Olivia Rebich 11 Liberty 28:00
70 Hailee Neibauer 10 Hockinson 28:02
71 Zoe Smith 10 Camas 28:04
72 Elizabeth Sutton 12 Dallas 28:04
73 Yadira Ventura 12 Auburn Mountainview 28:05
74 Elena Carrion 10 Seton Catholic 28:05
75 Jessica Vazquez 10 Auburn 28:10
76 Gabby Watson 11 Seattle Christian 28:15
77 Elyse Fawver 9 Newberg 28:15
78 Emily Brockman 10 Bend 28:16
79 Luci Olson 12 Liberty 28:26
80 A Class 9 Centralia 28:28
81 Lauren Johnston 11 Camas 28:29
82 Jasmine Gonzalez 11 Kent Meridian 28:31
83 Anna Klein 11 Banks 28:32
84 Hanna Dyer 9 Columbia River 28:33
85 Lucie Lundquist 11 Overlake 28:33
86 Anevay Avila 11 Auburn 28:43
87 Heather Loughridge 12 Molalla 28:44
88 Julia Johns 10 Kentridge 28:44
89 Erica Veltkamp 12 Centennial 28:45
90 Olivia Bostick 11 St Mary's Academy 28:51
91 Anna Bishop 11 St Mary's Academy 28:51
92 Caroline Muller 12 Madison 28:52
93 Renick Meyer 11 Barlow 28:53
94 Elizabeth Lewis 10 Barlow 28:53
95 Arielle Gardner 12 Barlow 28:54
96 Kristin Shore 11 Centennial 28:56
97 Shayla Curtis 12 Sisters 29:01
98 Alexi Most 9 Ocosta 29:02
99 Kate Vogel 9 Madison 29:05
100 Cambryn Gulzow 11 Camas 29:11
101 Mckenzie Ballo 11 Ocosta 29:12
102 Clea Poklemba 12 Corvallis 29:14
103 Bea Castrence 11 Cerritos 29:18
104 Daisy Sierra 12 North Salem 29:23
105 Peyton Fast 9 Dallas 29:24
106 Kendall Tsuei 11 St. Stephen's Academy 29:24
107 Kate Parsons Proctor 11 Overlake 29:27
108 Julia Sanger 9 St Mary's Academy 29:28
109 Molly Ivey 12 Todd Beamer 29:29
110 Emily Webb 12 Sequim 29:29
111 Abigail Delay 9 Royal 29:30
112 Elida Ramsey 10 Mountain View (OR) 29:33
113 Madeleine Bachand 9 St Mary's Academy 29:35
114 Sierra Smith 11 St Mary's Academy 29:40
115 Anastacia Kakorin 10 Columbia River 29:41
116 Tiffany Pott 12 Auburn Mountainview 29:41
117 Julie Fergus 10 Columbia River 29:44
118 Hannah Kienle 10 Barlow 29:46
119 Sarah Krueger 10 Valley Catholic 29:50
120 Abigail Knowles 11 Shorecrest 29:55
121 Tyra Gordon 9 Cottage Grove 30:00
122 Lucy Swenson 12 Seaside 30:05
123 Bryn Zeman-Witzel 11 Enumclaw 30:06
124 Melia Eacker 9 Centralia 30:06
125 Josie O'Harrow 10 Banks 30:07
126 Adriane Bergerson 9 Cascade 30:08
127 Maria Lukes 10 Auburn Riverside 30:11
128 Olivia Lindsey 11 R A Long 30:19
129 Sierra Swanson 12 Sweet Home 30:20
130 Emmalee Moul 11 Cascade 30:21
131 Alyssa Moore 10 Shorecrest 30:23
132 Amanda Jurgensen 11 Clatskanie 30:27
133 Monica Wenlund 12 Estacada 30:29
134 Jenny Prevish 12 St Helens 30:30
135 Esther Gershun 11 Skyview 30:39
136 Sienna Pavey 12 Timberline 30:40
137 Claire Hansen 11 Todd Beamer 30:45
138 Kinidi Poydras 12 Madison 30:49
139 Isabelle Chapman 11 Pendleton 30:50
140 Kayleen Keeney 12 Sweet Home 30:51
141 Lizzy Dressel 12 Dallas 30:51
142 Kale 12 Cottage Grove 30:55
143 Allie Harris 11 Cottage Grove 30:55
144 Jane Southgate 11 St. Stephen's Academy 30:56
145 Kylee Dally 12 Camas 30:57
146 Alexis Cromer 12 Sequim 30:59
147 Kayla Kenyon 11 Kentwood 31:01
148 Jesica Baca 10 Newberg 31:06
149 Aaliyah Fitzke 9 North Salem 31:09
150 Olivia Palena 11 Seton Catholic 31:12
151 Haley Pierce 11 Bend 31:13
152 Kristin Freitas 12 Auburn Riverside 31:14
153 Tashana Williams 10 Auburn Riverside 31:18
154 Zoe Forbes 11 Decatur 31:19
155 Sarah Arnett 10 Camas 31:20
156 Katrin Langer 11 Ridgefield 31:21
157 Miriam Thielman 12 St Mary's Academy 31:22
158 Emily Garcia 9 Timberline 31:23
159 Julia Stepper 11 Woodland 31:30
160 Lindsey Bell 9 Columbia River 31:31
161 Ermina Lee 12 Valley Catholic 31:32
162 Michelle Lee 11 Kentwood 31:36
163 Trinity Fox 9 Decatur 31:39
164 Eilish Wayrynen 10 Skyview 31:39
165 Otillia Schreuder 10 St Mary's Academy 31:45
166 Dana Hiett 11 Sweet Home 31:46
167 Monica Guisinger 12 Rainier 31:47
168 Sidra Matthias 12 White Salmon 31:48
169 Skadi Freyr 11 Astoria 31:50
170 Bethany Bibler 10 Salem Academy 31:51
171 A Class 11 Bend 31:53
172 Abigail Hilling 11 Todd Beamer 31:57
173 Erika Navarro 11 Cerritos 31:58
174 Kyoka Tanahashi 11 Astoria 32:00
175 Isabel Dreyfus 11 St Mary's Academy 32:00
176 Katie Mccaffrey 12 Shorecrest 32:01
177 Rachel Trafton 9 Skyview 32:02
178 Mary Eisenbacher 10 Valley Catholic 32:03
179 Karissa Dautenhahn 10 R A Long 32:04
180 Cece Hoffman 12 Pendleton 32:11
181 Michelle Hart 10 Barlow 32:12
182 Carina Baca 10 Newberg 32:15
183 Payton Olson 10 Auburn Riverside 32:34
184 Kayli Robles 10 Timberline 32:44
185 Lucy Cummins 11 St Mary's Academy 32:46
186 Lillian Mcnabb 9 Bend 32:48
187 Kiana Gottschalk 9 Bend 32:50
188 Lien White 12 Kentridge 32:52
189 Grace Shields 11 Ridgefield 32:56
190 Kaitlyn Brooks 11 Cottage Grove 32:58
191 Erica Mitchell 12 Kentridge 33:07
192 Jessica Flanagan 12 Woodland 33:10
193 Kokoro Abe 12 Skyview 33:13
194 Chloe Miller 9 Mountain View (OR) 33:22
195 Gabriela Cortes 11 Kennedy 33:23
196 Mercedes Holst 11 Camas 33:23
197 Lexie Hall 9 Cottage Grove 33:30
198 Holly Martin 9 North Salem 33:30
199 Abigail Bannon 10 Columbia River 33:31
200 Saran Pottschmidt 10 Warrenton 33:32
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·84365 views
History for Seaside Three Course Challenge
Show 9 more
Hashtags#seaside-three-course-challenge
|